Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2025 26 Pallippuram Gp Project No.382/26 Maintenance Of Thirumanamkunnu Sahakarana Road Road In Ward No.9 Of Pallippuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2025 26 Pallippuram Gp Project No.382/26 Maintenance Of Thirumanamkunnu Sahakarana Road Road In Ward No.9 Of Pallippuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_811375_14 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025/AE/LIDEW/PPM/X PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 9322 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallippuram Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427460 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRe tender-pallippuram-gp-project no.98/26-tile paving at mosque road balance portion in ward no.5 of pallippuram gp
Re etender-pallippuram-gp-project no.98/26-tile paving at mosque road balance portion in ward no.5 of pallippuram gp
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.163/26-renovation of thrikkadakkappilly road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.163/26-renovation of thrikkadakkappilly road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.185/26-renovation of pipe lane road in ward no.23 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.185/26-renovation of pipe lane road in ward no.23 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.173/26-renovation of janatha beach road in ward no.19 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.173/26-renovation of janatha beach road in ward no.19 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.386/26-renovation of veterinary hospital road and gowreeswarm road balance portion in ward no.13 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.386/26-renovation of veterinary hospital road and gowreeswarm road balance portion in ward no.13 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type