Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 2 Unit Solar Light At Chakpratappur Rohim Hajitola Undwer Mothabari Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samiti Xvfc Untied (Activity Code 119059218 )
|
| Description |
Installation Of 2 Unit Solar Light At Chakpratappur Rohim Hajitola Undwer Mothabari Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samiti Xvfc Untied (Activity Code 119059218 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_902702_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 41/KCK-IIPS/2025-26 Dated-12.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1379 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Installation of 2 unit solar light at Chakpratappu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2042490 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installaition of 2 unit solar street light infront of belal mohouse at gobindaganj under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-119043085 )
Installaition of 2 unit solar street light infront of belal mohouse at gobindaganj under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti&#x0d xvfc untied (activity code-119043085 )&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of high mass solar street light infornt of su swasthya kendra at shyamdaspur under rathbari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-117234602 )
Installation of high mass solar street light infornt of su swasthya kendra at shyamdaspur under rathbari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-117234602 )
Read moreConstruction of drain with thim np 2, 900 dia from darul ulum asrafiya kaderia madrash to bagmara canal bridge at mohabbatpur under mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc tied (activity code-119403199 )
Construction of drain with thim np 2, 900 dia&#x0d from darul ulum asrafiya kaderia madrash to bagmara canal bridge at mohabbatpur under mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti&#x0d xvfc tied (activity code-119403199 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction ofcommunity toilet at chhotomohadipur jame mosjid field under mothabari gp kaliachak ii dev block (activity code-98183107)
Construction ofcommunity toilet at chhotomohadipur jame mosjid field under mothabari gp kaliachak ii dev block (activity code-98183107)
Read moreInstallation od mark ii tube well with soakpit at palutola under uttar lakshmipur gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc tied (activity code-119025504 )
Installation od mark ii tube well with soakpit at palutola under uttar lakshmipur gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc tied (activity code-119025504 )
Read moreInstallation of purifier water machine at agjs high madrasah hs under mothabari gp kaliachak ii dev block. activity code-89506682
Installation of purifier water machine at agjs high madrasah hs under mothabari gp kaliachak ii dev block. activity code-89506682
Read moreConcrete binding for diffrent public facilities near 8 no ghat in hamidpur gp kaliachak-ii panchayat samiti untied (activity code- 122461868)
Concrete binding for diffrent public facilities near 8 no ghat in hamidpur gp kaliachak-ii panchayat samiti untied (activity code- 122461868)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshorpur kadamtala more to ismail house at keshorpur under mothabari g.p, kaliachak-ii dev. block. activity code- 88764690
Construction of drain from keshorpur kadamtala more to ismail house at keshorpur under mothabari g.p, kaliachak-ii dev. block. activity code- 88764690
Read moreConstruction of market complex at office campus under kaliachak ii panchayat samiti (activity code-119518662 )
Construction of market complex at office campus under kaliachak ii panchayat samiti (activity code-119518662 )
Read moreInstallation of purifier water machine at kachalitola pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity xvfc tide (activity code- 116468877
Installation of purifier water machine at kachalitola pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity&#x0d xvfc tide (activity code- 116468877 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type