Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Od Mark Ii Tube Well With Soakpit At Palutola Under Uttar Lakshmipur Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samiti Xvfc Tied (Activity Code 119025504 )
|
| Description |
Installation Od Mark Ii Tube Well With Soakpit At Palutola Under Uttar Lakshmipur Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samiti Xvfc Tied (Activity Code 119025504 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_826616_13 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 19/KCK-IIPS/2024-25 Dated-11.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2735 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Installation od Mark II Tube well with soakpit at |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1840294 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water tank with submersible pump near alimuddin sk house at palutola under uttar lakshmipur gp tied
Construction of water tank with submersible pump &#x0d near alimuddin sk house at palutola under uttar &#x0d lakshmipur gp tied
Read moreInstallation of 2 unit solar light at chakpratappur rohim hajitola undwer mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-119059218 )
Installation of 2 unit solar light at chakpratappur rohim hajitola undwer mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-119059218 )
Read moreConstruction of drain with thim np 2, 900 dia from darul ulum asrafiya kaderia madrash to bagmara canal bridge at mohabbatpur under mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc tied (activity code-119403199 )
Construction of drain with thim np 2, 900 dia&#x0d from darul ulum asrafiya kaderia madrash to bagmara canal bridge at mohabbatpur under mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti&#x0d xvfc tied (activity code-119403199 )&#x0d
Read moreBeautification of bhakattola health sub center at chamatola, mouza- uttar lakshmipur at uttar lakshmipur g. p. under kaliachak-ii dev. block, malda(activity code-106595362).
Beautification of bhakattola health sub center at chamatola, mouza- uttar lakshmipur at uttar lakshmipur g. p. under kaliachak-ii dev. block, malda(activity code-106595362).
Read moreInstallaition of 2 unit solar street light infront of belal mohouse at gobindaganj under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-119043085 )
Installaition of 2 unit solar street light infront of belal mohouse at gobindaganj under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti&#x0d xvfc untied (activity code-119043085 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 1 unit acr at lakshmipur michutola jr. basic primary school under kaliachak-ii dev. block, malda.
Construction of 1 unit acr at lakshmipur michutola jr. basic primary school under kaliachak-ii dev. block, malda.
Read moreInstallation of high mass solar street light infornt of su swasthya kendra at shyamdaspur under rathbari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-117234602 )
Installation of high mass solar street light infornt of su swasthya kendra at shyamdaspur under rathbari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-117234602 )
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit at ajijtola kabristan
Installation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit at ajijtola kabristan
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit near gambhira mandir
Installation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit near gambhira mandir
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit at jagannathpur madhyapara
Installation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit at jagannathpur madhyapara
Read moreof your Industry type