Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Thim Np 2, 900 Dia From Darul Ulum Asrafiya Kaderia Madrash To Bagmara Canal Bridge At Mohabbatpur Under Mothabari Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samiti Xvfc Tied (Activity Code 119403199 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Thim Np 2, 900 Dia&Amp#X0d
From Darul Ulum Asrafiya Kaderia Madrash To Bagmara Canal Bridge At Mohabbatpur Under Mothabari Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samiti&Amp#X0d
Xvfc Tied (Activity Code 119403199 )&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_838310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 26/KCK-IIPS/2024-25 Dated-22.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Construction of drain with thim NP 2, 900 Dia from |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1868713 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 485 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.