Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installaition Of 2 Unit Solar Street Light Infront Of Belal Mohouse At Gobindaganj Under Bangitola Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samiti Xvfc Untied (Activity Code 119043085 )
|
| Description |
Installaition Of 2 Unit Solar Street Light Infront Of Belal Mohouse At Gobindaganj Under Bangitola Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samiti&Amp#X0d
Xvfc Untied (Activity Code 119043085 )&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859090_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 35/KCK-IIPS/2025-26 Dated-02.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1379 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Installaition of 2 unit Solar street light infront |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926401 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of purifier water machine at kachalitola pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity xvfc tide (activity code- 116468877
Installation of purifier water machine at kachalitola pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity&#x0d xvfc tide (activity code- 116468877 &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of 2 unit solar light at chakpratappur rohim hajitola undwer mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-119059218 )
Installation of 2 unit solar light at chakpratappur rohim hajitola undwer mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-119059218 )
Read moreInstallation of high mass solar street light infornt of su swasthya kendra at shyamdaspur under rathbari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-117234602 )
Installation of high mass solar street light infornt of su swasthya kendra at shyamdaspur under rathbari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-117234602 )
Read moreInstallation od mark ii tube well with soakpit at palutola under uttar lakshmipur gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc tied (activity code-119025504 )
Installation od mark ii tube well with soakpit at palutola under uttar lakshmipur gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc tied (activity code-119025504 )
Read moreConcrete binding for diffrent public facilities near 8 no ghat in hamidpur gp kaliachak-ii panchayat samiti untied (activity code- 122461868)
Concrete binding for diffrent public facilities near 8 no ghat in hamidpur gp kaliachak-ii panchayat samiti untied (activity code- 122461868)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain from dr. nazrul islam house to babla bazar (majiruddin house) via karon mohouse over s.h.w. at babla- kamalpur village under rathbari gp under kaliachak-ii panchayat samiti (scheme code-68830888)
Construction of c.c. drain from dr. nazrul islam house to babla bazar (majiruddin house) via karon mohouse over s.h.w. at babla- kamalpur village under rathbari gp under kaliachak-ii panchayat samiti (scheme code-68830888)
Read moreConstruction of drain with thim np 2, 900 dia from darul ulum asrafiya kaderia madrash to bagmara canal bridge at mohabbatpur under mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc tied (activity code-119403199 )
Construction of drain with thim np 2, 900 dia&#x0d from darul ulum asrafiya kaderia madrash to bagmara canal bridge at mohabbatpur under mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti&#x0d xvfc tied (activity code-119403199 )&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type