Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Purifier Water Machine At Kachalitola Pry School Under Bangitola Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samity Xvfc Tide (Activity Code 116468877
|
| Description |
Installation Of Purifier Water Machine At Kachalitola Pry School Under Bangitola Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samity&Amp#X0d
Xvfc Tide (Activity Code 116468877 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860354_13 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 32/KCK-IIPS/2025-26 Dated-02.06.2035 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Installation of Purifier Water Machine at Kachalit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930817 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of purifier water machine at jugaltola pry school under uttar panchanandap ur gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity xvfc tide (activity code- 116445322 )
Installation of purifier water machine at jugaltola pry school under uttar panchanandap ur gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity xvfc tide (activity code- 116445322 )
Read moreInstalation of purifier water machin at daridiyara pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity tied (activity code- 116021929)
Instalation of purifier water machin at daridiyara pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity tied (activity code- 116021929)
Read moreInstalation of purifier water near at gobindabanj madrasha school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity 15th tied activity code- 116024515
Instalation of purifier water near at gobindabanj madrasha school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity&#x0d 15th tied activity code- 116024515
Read moreInstallaition of 2 unit solar street light infront of belal mohouse at gobindaganj under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-119043085 )
Installaition of 2 unit solar street light infront of belal mohouse at gobindaganj under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti&#x0d xvfc untied (activity code-119043085 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of communtiy toilet at balibhasa pry school activity code 97806875
Construction of toilet
Read moreConstruction of appropriate flooring toilets in asanda pry school under 15th fc under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity,howrah,activity code-70713363
Construction of appropriate flooring toilets in asanda pry school under 15th fc under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity,howrah,activity code-70713363
Read moreDrinking water system at singti shibpur board girls pry school under 15th fc under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity activity code 70856795
Drinking water system at singti shibpur board girls pry school under 15th fc under udaynarayanpur panchayat samity activity code 70856795
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at rajganja pry school (1hp) activity code- 67191201
Sinking of submersible pump at rajganja pry school (1hp) activity code- 67191201
Read morePcc road at kulugora pry school to bankim rajward(activity code-89532207)
Pcc road at kulugora pry school to bankim rajward(activity code-89532207)
Read moreInstallation of 2 unit solar light at chakpratappur rohim hajitola undwer mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-119059218 )
Installation of 2 unit solar light at chakpratappur rohim hajitola undwer mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-119059218 )
Read moreof your Industry type