Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of High Mass Solar Street Light Infornt Of Su Swasthya Kendra At Shyamdaspur Under Rathbari Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samiti Xvfc Untied (Activity Code 117234602 )
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Mass Solar Street Light Infornt Of Su Swasthya Kendra At Shyamdaspur Under Rathbari Gp Kaliachak Ii Panchayat Samiti Xvfc Untied (Activity Code 117234602 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_902637_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 38/KCK-IIPS/2025-26 Dated-12.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Installation of High Mass Solar Street Light infor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2042229 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Protective roof truss at 8nos different su-swasthya kendra in different su-swasthya kendra in the district of alipurduar
Protective roof truss at 8nos different ssks i) gejendhani,dakshin rampur under kumargram block ii)kadambini tg,bangshidharpur hwc under flk block, iii)dhawlajhora,chandirjhar,uttar majherdabri under apd-ii iv)pararper und pd-i block
Read moreConversion of sub- centre to su-swasthya kendra (hwc) at marh in manikkundu gp under xvfc (20222-23)
Conversion of sub- centre to su-swasthya kendra (hwc) at marh in manikkundu gp under xvfc (20222-23)
Read moreNew construction for setting up of su swasthya kendra
New construction for setting up of su swasthya kendra at dopukuria sc, beldanga-ii block, murshidabad
Read moreNew construction for setting up of su swasthya kendra
New construction for setting up of su swasthya kendra at chhayghari sc, berhampore block, murshidabad
Read moreConstruction of new su-swasthya kendra (hwc) under hooghly
Electrical installation works for construction of new su-swasthya kendra (hwc) (hwc type a) at tinna colony sub centre under pandua block, hooghly under ridf xxix for fy 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of new su-swasthya kendra (hwc) under hooghly
Civil works for construction of new su-swasthya kendra (hwc) (hwc type a) at tinna colony sub centre under pandua block, hooghly under ridf xxix for fy 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of new su-swasthya kendra (hwc) under hooghly
Electrical installation works of construction of new su-swasthya kendra (hwc) at chingra sub centre under khanakul-ii block, hooghly.
Read moreConstruction of new su-swasthya kendra (hwc) under hooghly
Electrical installation works for construction of new su-swasthya kendra (hwc) under sankhalaghu unnayan prakalpa of ma and me dept. at new krishnarampur sub centre under chanditala-i block, hooghly.
Read moreConstruction of new su-swasthya kendra (hwc) under hooghly
Electrical installation works for construction of new su-swasthya kendra (hwc) at harua sub centre under pursurah block, hooghly under nhm for fy 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type