Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Purifier Water Machine At Agjs High Madrasah Hs Under Mothabari Gp Kaliachak Ii Dev Block. Activity Code 89506682
|
| Description |
Installation Of Purifier Water Machine At Agjs High Madrasah Hs Under Mothabari Gp Kaliachak Ii Dev Block. Activity Code 89506682
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_650371_15 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-19 /KCK-II PS/(E-Tender)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Installation of purifier water machine at AGJS Hig |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1403308 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction ofcommunity toilet at chhotomohadipur jame mosjid field under mothabari gp kaliachak ii dev block (activity code-98183107)
Construction ofcommunity toilet at chhotomohadipur jame mosjid field under mothabari gp kaliachak ii dev block (activity code-98183107)
Read moreConstruction of drain from keshorpur kadamtala more to ismail house at keshorpur under mothabari g.p, kaliachak-ii dev. block. activity code- 88764690
Construction of drain from keshorpur kadamtala more to ismail house at keshorpur under mothabari g.p, kaliachak-ii dev. block. activity code- 88764690
Read moreInstallation of 2 unit solar light at chakpratappur rohim hajitola undwer mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-119059218 )
Installation of 2 unit solar light at chakpratappur rohim hajitola undwer mothabari gp kaliachak ii panchayat samiti xvfc untied (activity code-119059218 )
Read moreInstallation of street light at pwd road in front of selim biswas at amlitala under mothabari gp kaliachak ii dev block (scheme code-88615372)
Installation of street light at pwd road in front of selim biswas at amlitala under mothabari gp kaliachak ii dev block (scheme code-88615372)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at sukia high school under kaliachak-ii dev. block, malda (activity code-106623010).
Construction of community toilet at sukia high school under kaliachak-ii dev. block, malda (activity code-106623010).
Read moreConstruction of c. c. drain from chhesan ghosh house to prasanta das house at dakshin debipur at mothabari g.p. under kaliachak-ii dev. block, malda (activity code-107784870).
Construction of c. c. drain from chhesan ghosh house to prasanta das house at dakshin debipur at mothabari g.p. under kaliachak-ii dev. block, malda (activity code-107784870).
Read moreInstalation of purifier water machin at daridiyara pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity tied (activity code- 116021929)
Instalation of purifier water machin at daridiyara pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity tied (activity code- 116021929)
Read moreConstruction of toilet of sukdebpur high school at bakhrabad g.p. under kaliachak-iii dev. block, malda (activity code-98771787).
Construction of toilet of sukdebpur high school at bakhrabad g.p. under kaliachak-iii dev. block, malda (activity code-98771787).
Read moreInstalation of purifier water near at gobindabanj madrasha school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity 15th tied activity code- 116024515
Instalation of purifier water near at gobindabanj madrasha school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity&#x0d 15th tied activity code- 116024515
Read moreInstallation of purifier water machine at kachalitola pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity xvfc tide (activity code- 116468877
Installation of purifier water machine at kachalitola pry school under bangitola gp kaliachak ii panchayat samity&#x0d xvfc tide (activity code- 116468877 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type