Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 241/2023 24 Kottayathpara Chandaparambu Community Hall Road Retarring And Side Concreting In W 13 Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 241/2023 24 Kottayathpara Chandaparambu Community Hall Road Retarring And Side Concreting In W 13 Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AE/24-25/LSGD/CHKRA/237 |
| Tender Fee | 1650 |
| EMD | 18657 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chottanikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089962 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kottayathpara-chandaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting in w-13 chottanikkara gp
Kottayathpara-chandaparambu community&#x0d hall road retarring and side&#x0d concreting in w-13 chottanikkara gp
Read more2-retender 284/24 kottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting chottanikkara gp
2-retender 284/24 kottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting chottanikkara gp
Read moreKottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting - completion
Kottayathpara&#x0d chanthaparambu community hall road&#x0d retarring and side concreting - completion
Read moreKanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Kanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
K a n i c h i r a&#x0d chandaparambu road retarring balance work&#x0d w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Kanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKottayathupara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting
Kottayathupara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting
Read moreVattaparambu shantibhavan road retarring and concreting w10- chottanikkara gp
Vattaparambu&#x0d shantibhavan road retarring and concreting&#x0d w10- chottanikkara gp
Read moreK a n i c h i r a chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
K a n i c h i r a&#x0d chandaparambu road retarring balance work&#x0d w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read more184/2024-25- anamukham community hall road retarring concreting in ward-37
184/2024-25-&#x0d anamukham community hall road retarring&#x0d concreting in ward-37
Read moreof your Industry type