Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
K A N I C H I R A Chandaparambu Road Retarring Balance Work W 12 Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Description |
K A N I C H I R A&Amp#X0d
Chandaparambu Road Retarring Balance Work&Amp#X0d
W 12 Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/AE/24-25/LSGD/CHKRA/145 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chottanikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147725 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Kanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
K a n i c h i r a&#x0d chandaparambu road retarring balance work&#x0d w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Kanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKottayathpara-chandaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting in w-13 chottanikkara gp
Kottayathpara-chandaparambu community&#x0d hall road retarring and side&#x0d concreting in w-13 chottanikkara gp
Read moreProjno 241/2023-24 kottayathpara-chandaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting in w 13 chottanikkara gp
Projno 241/2023-24 kottayathpara-chandaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting in w 13 chottanikkara gp
Read moreC h o t t a n i k k a r a perumpunnathazham thekkineth road retarring in w-05-project no.80/24-
C h o t t a n i k k a r a perumpunnathazham thekkineth road retarring in w-05-project no.80/24-
Read moreC h o t t a n i k k a r a perumpunnathazham thekkineth road retarring in w-05-project no.80/24-
C h o t t a n i k k a r a perumpunnathazham thekkineth road retarring in w-05-project no.80/24-
Read more2023-24 cheruvannur gp k a n n a c h a m k a n d i m u k ku road retarring -ward2-project no 43/2024
2023-24 cheruvannur gp k a n n a c h a m k a n d i m u k k u palakkool mukku road retarring -ward2-project no 43/2024
Read moreK a n n i c h i r a t h o d u s i d e construction balance work in ward 39
K a n n i c h i r a t h o d u s i d e construction balance work in ward 39
Read moreK o k k a n j e r i d r i n k i n g w a t e r project electrification
Annual plan-mavoor gp project no. 49/24-&#x0d k o k k a n j e r i d r i n k i n g w a t e r&#x0d project electrification - panel board&#x0d changing-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type