Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanichira Chandaparambu Road Retarring Balance Work W 12 Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Description |
K A N I C H I R A&Amp#X0d
Chandaparambu Road Retarring Balance Work&Amp#X0d
W 12 Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/AE/24-25/LSGD/CHKRA/145 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chottanikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121174 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreGarbage collection and segregation of waste from homes and commercial establishment and road and dra in cleaning work for financial year 2026-27 in gp kela mela pada ps peepalkhoont raj
Garbage collection and segregation of waste from homes and commercial establishment and road and dra in cleaning work for financial year 2026-27 in gp kela mela pada ps peepalkhoont raj
Read moreKanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Kanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Kanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreK a n i c h i r a chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
K a n i c h i r a&#x0d chandaparambu road retarring balance work&#x0d w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKottayathpara-chandaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting in w-13 chottanikkara gp
Kottayathpara-chandaparambu community&#x0d hall road retarring and side&#x0d concreting in w-13 chottanikkara gp
Read more2-retender proj.no 289/2023-24 kanichira chanthaparambu road w-12 chottanikkara gp
2-retender proj.no 289/2023-24 kanichira chanthaparambu road w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreProjno 241/2023-24 kottayathpara-chandaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting in w 13 chottanikkara gp
Projno 241/2023-24 kottayathpara-chandaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting in w 13 chottanikkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type