Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kottayathpara Chandaparambu Community Hall Road Retarring And Side Concreting In W 13 Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Description |
Kottayathpara Chandaparambu Community&Amp#X0d
Hall Road Retarring And Side&Amp#X0d
Concreting In W 13 Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_690838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/AE/24-25/LSGD/CHKRA/237 |
| Tender Fee | 1650 |
| EMD | 18657 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chottanikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1075229 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Projno 241/2023-24 kottayathpara-chandaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting in w 13 chottanikkara gp
Projno 241/2023-24 kottayathpara-chandaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting in w 13 chottanikkara gp
Read more2-retender 284/24 kottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting chottanikkara gp
2-retender 284/24 kottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting chottanikkara gp
Read moreKottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting - completion
Kottayathpara&#x0d chanthaparambu community hall road&#x0d retarring and side concreting - completion
Read moreKanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Kanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
K a n i c h i r a&#x0d chandaparambu road retarring balance work&#x0d w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Kanichira chandaparambu road retarring balance work w-12 chottanikkara gp
Read moreChottanikkara pooraparambu mla road side concreting w-4 chottanikkara gp
Chottanikkara pooraparambu mla road side concreting w-4 chottanikkara gp
Read moreChottanikkara pooraparambu mla road side concreting w-4 chottanikkara gp
Chottanikkara pooraparambu mla road side concreting w-4 chottanikkara gp
Read moreKottayathupara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting
Kottayathupara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting
Read moreKunnapilly side canal road retarring w-11 chottanikkara gp
Kunnapilly side canal road&#x0d retarring w-11 chottanikkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type