Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C H O T T A N I K K A R A Perumpunnathazham Thekkineth Road Retarring In W 05 Project No.80/24
|
| Description |
C H O T T A N I K K A R A
Perumpunnathazham Thekkineth Road Retarring
In W 05 Project No.80/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21(2)/AE/23-24/LSGD/CHKRA/80 |
| Tender Fee | 1075 |
| EMD | 12175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer, Chottanikkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C h o t t a n i k k a r a perumpunnathazham thekkineth road retarring in w-05-project no.80/24-
C h o t t a n i k k a r a perumpunnathazham thekkineth road retarring in w-05-project no.80/24-
Read moreArookutty gp-ward-05 k u t t i k a t t u - t h a n k k e r i - padeethara road retarring-proj no -245/25-
Arookutty gp-ward-05&#x0d k u t t i k a t t u - t h a n k k e r i -&#x0d padeethara road retarring-proj&#x0d no -245/25-
Read moreK o k k a n j e r i d r i n k i n g w a t e r project electrification
Annual plan-mavoor gp project no. 49/24-&#x0d k o k k a n j e r i d r i n k i n g w a t e r&#x0d project electrification - panel board&#x0d changing-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-37/pvk/23-24/ k karunakaran a k g r o a d m a i n t e n a n c e w a r d 3 puthenvelikkara-retarring -general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreWard 12 mount akg colony d r i n k i n g w a t e r t a n k construction pro no 401
Tank construction
Read moreK w a r e s t o r a t i o n - mazhuvampadam road
K w a r e s t o r a t i o n -&#x0d mazhuvampadam road
Read moreof your Industry type