Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
184/2024 25 Anamukham Community Hall Road Retarring Concreting In Ward 37
|
| Description |
184/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Anamukham Community Hall Road Retarring&Amp#X0d
Concreting In Ward 37
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
184/AE/MUN/NDD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1110606 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more198/23-24-anamukham aruvikkuzhi road retarring in ward 37
198/23-24-anamukham aruvikkuzhi road retarring in ward 37
Read moreKottayathupara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting
Kottayathupara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting
Read moreKottayathpara chanthaparambu community hall road retarring and side concreting - completion
Kottayathpara&#x0d chanthaparambu community hall road&#x0d retarring and side concreting - completion
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 539/25 modern harijan colony road retarring concreting ward 28- retarring concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 539/25 modern harijan colony road retarring concreting ward 28- retarring concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 community hall uttoly road retarring ward 17 in alagappanagar gp-pro n 332/25
Annual plan-2024-25 community hall uttoly road retarring ward 17 in alagappanagar gp-pro n 332/25
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no. 465/24-25 koduvathanam -andukkunnel road retarring side concreting ward -1-koduvathanam - andukkunnel road retarring side concreting ward -1
Annual plan-2024-25 project no. 465/24-25 koduvathanam -andukkunnel road retarring side concreting ward -1-koduvathanam - andukkunnel road retarring side concreting ward -1
Read moreof your Industry type