Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
37/25 Aringath Lane Retarring Ward 5
|
| Description |
37/25 Aringath Lane Retarring Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/25 ARINGATH LANE RETARRING WARD 5 |
| Tender Fee | 595 |
| EMD | 6739 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Avanur G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122812 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreDevelopment of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreProviding and fixing of pipe at ward no 5 and laying of roof top for school building at ward no 13 in the limit of tmc terdal
Providing and fixing of pipe at ward no 5 and laying of roof top for school building at ward no 13 in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreof your Industry type