Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No. 539/25 Modern Harijan Colony Road Retarring Concreting Ward 28 Retarring Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No. 539/25 Modern Harijan Colony Road Retarring Concreting Ward 28 Retarring Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-2/AE/ETMR/24-25(5) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199097 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 14 pro no.1684/24-25 valiyannur harijan colony road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 14 - proj 1684/24-25-valiyannur&#x0d harijan colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 537/25 101 kavala chettakavala side concreting ward 28, ettumanoor municipality- road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 537/25 101 kavala chettakavala side concreting ward 28, ettumanoor municipality- road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv/2023-24 panolithazhe harijan colony road ward10-pro52 retarring- etender
Pls refer tender documents
Read moreIdanilam harijan colony road retarring ward 16
Idanilam harijan colony road retarring ward 16
Read moreIdanilam harijan colony road retarring ward 16
Idanilam harijan colony road retarring ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 64/25-26 colony road concreting ward 28 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan etmr 64/25-26 colony road concreting ward 28 ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv/2023-24 panolithazhe harijan colony road ward10-pro52 retarring- re etender
Pls refer tender documents
Read morePro 49/24-25 nadvathukulambu sc colony road concreting
Pro 49/24-25 nadvathukulambu sc colony road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 115_23_24 harijan colony road concreting nirmalagiri road irishing, theekollipara road in ward 27 of muvattupuzha municipality-maintenance fund
Annual plan pro no 115_23_24 harijan colony road concreting nirmalagiri road irishing, theekollipara road in ward 27 of muvattupuzha municipality-maintenance fund
Read moreof your Industry type