Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Community Hall Uttoly Road Retarring Ward 17 In Alagappanagar Gp Pro N 332/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Community Hall Uttoly Road Retarring Ward 17 In Alagappanagar Gp Pro N 332/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/ETR/AE/LIDEW/AGR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1945 |
| EMD | 22032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAGAPPANAGAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205646 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-2025 marottiparambu road retarring ward 2 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 333/25
Annual plan-2024-2025 marottiparambu road retarring ward 2 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 333/25
Read moreRetender annual plan-agr 2024-25 sreekrishnapuram ambalam road retarring ward 1 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 331/25
Retender annual plan-agr 2024-25 sreekrishnapuram ambalam road retarring ward 1 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 331/25
Read morePro.no 332 24-25 mouveni community hall maintenance
Pro.no 332 24-25 mouveni community hall maintenance
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-2024-25 chaithanya canal bund road retarring ward 3 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 238/25
Re-tender annual plan-2024-25 chaithanya canal bund road retarring ward 3 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 238/25
Read morePlan-pro no 332/2024-25 completion work of municipal town hall-in varkala municipality
Plan-pro no 332/2024-25 completion work of municipal town hall-in varkala municipality
Read moreRetender pro 64/2025-26 mini ground community hall road retarring
Retender pro 64/2025-26 mini ground&#x0d community hall road retarring
Read morePro 64/2025-26 mini ground community hall road retarring- ward 5
Pro 64/2025-26 mini ground&#x0d community hall road retarring- ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2024/25 vandiperiyar gp ward20 toilet construction for pashumala community hall pro no 174/25
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pookode palakunnu road retarring ward 8 in alagappanagar gp-prono221/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pookode palakunnu road retarring ward 8 in alagappanagar gp-prono221/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-seethathode gp pro no 72/24-25 construction of kottamonpara vanitha community hall
Annual plan-seethathode gp pro no 72/24-25&#x0d construction of kottamonpara vanitha community hall
Read moreof your Industry type