Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2024 25 Chaithanya Canal Bund Road Retarring Ward 3 In Alagappanagar Gp Pro No 238/25
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2024 25 Chaithanya Canal Bund Road Retarring Ward 3 In Alagappanagar Gp Pro No 238/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708186_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ETR/AE/LIDEW/AGR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAGAPPANAGAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169318 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-2025 marottiparambu road retarring ward 2 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 333/25
Annual plan-2024-2025 marottiparambu road retarring ward 2 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 333/25
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 community hall uttoly road retarring ward 17 in alagappanagar gp-pro n 332/25
Annual plan-2024-25 community hall uttoly road retarring ward 17 in alagappanagar gp-pro n 332/25
Read moreAnnual plan-akd-pro.52/23-24 koorachi canal bund manthad road retarring ward 11
O/o the assistant
Read moreRetender annual plan-agr 2024-25 sreekrishnapuram ambalam road retarring ward 1 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 331/25
Retender annual plan-agr 2024-25 sreekrishnapuram ambalam road retarring ward 1 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 331/25
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 266/24 cherusoonam convent canal bund road retarring ward 10
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 266/24 cherusoonam convent canal bund road retarring ward 10
Read moreRe tender agr 2023-24 canal bund road retarring ward 12 pro. no 320/2023-24-general civil work
Re tender agr 2023-24 canal bund road retarring ward 12 pro. no 320/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type