Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Marottiparambu Road Retarring Ward 2 In Alagappanagar Gp Pro No 333/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Marottiparambu Road Retarring Ward 2 In Alagappanagar Gp Pro No 333/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746703_5 |
|
Reference Number |
9/ETR/AE/LIDEW/AGR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 670 |
| EMD | 7540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAGAPPANAGAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205679 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 community hall uttoly road retarring ward 17 in alagappanagar gp-pro n 332/25
Annual plan-2024-25 community hall uttoly road retarring ward 17 in alagappanagar gp-pro n 332/25
Read moreRetender annual plan-agr 2024-25 sreekrishnapuram ambalam road retarring ward 1 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 331/25
Retender annual plan-agr 2024-25 sreekrishnapuram ambalam road retarring ward 1 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 331/25
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-2024-25 chaithanya canal bund road retarring ward 3 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 238/25
Re-tender annual plan-2024-25 chaithanya canal bund road retarring ward 3 in alagappanagar gp-pro no 238/25
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pookode palakunnu road retarring ward 8 in alagappanagar gp-prono221/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pookode palakunnu road retarring ward 8 in alagappanagar gp-prono221/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 107 ambadi soling road retarring ward8
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp pro no 107-&#x0d ambadi soling road retarring&#x0d ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 104- kurisupalli road retarring ward 17
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 104-&#x0d kurisupalli road retarring ward&#x0d 17
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 86- kasturba road retarring ward- 11
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 86-&#x0d kasturba road retarring ward-&#x0d 11
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 99- priyadarsini road retarring ward-6
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 99-&#x0d priyadarsini road retarring&#x0d ward-6
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 83- ghadi road retarring ward-5
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 83-&#x0d ghadi road retarring ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 92- netaji road retarring -ward 10
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 92-&#x0d netaji road retarring -ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type