Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Seethathode Gp Pro No 72/24 25 Construction Of Kottamonpara Vanitha Community Hall
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Seethathode Gp Pro No 72/24 25&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Kottamonpara Vanitha Community Hall
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_730035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/ET/AE/LIDEW/SGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SEETHATHODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164245 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-seethathodu g p pro. no. 54/2023- 24-construction of kottamonpara womens community hall
Annual plan-seethathodu g p pro. no. 54/2023- 24-construction of kottamonpara womens community hall
Read moreAnnual plan-seethathode gp pro no 85/23-24- cleaning of water bodies
Annual plan-seethathode gp pro no 85/23-24- cleaning of water bodies
Read moreAnnual plan-seethathode gp,pro no.86/23-24- kochandi drinking water project related works
Annual plan-seethathode gp,pro no.86/23-24- kochandi drinking water project related works
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumpurum gp -pro 206/25electrification of karathra community hall-general electrical work
Annual plan-nedumpurum gp -pro 206/25electrification of karathra community hall-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2024/25 vandiperiyar gp ward20 toilet construction for pashumala community hall pro no 174/25
Civil work
Read moreMuhamma gp pro no 153/24 renovation of panchayat community hall-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp pro no 153/24 renovation of panchayat community hall-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan seethathode gp 189/2023 construction of vayojana park
Annual plan seethathode gp 189/2023 construction of &#x0d vayojana park
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 20223-24 pro no 103/24 vanitha gymnesium club extra facilities
Annual plan-agr gp 20223-24 pro no 103/24 vanitha gymnesium club extra facilities
Read moreof your Industry type