Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pro 64/2025 26 Mini Ground Community Hall Road Retarring Ward 5
Description
Pro 64/2025 26 Mini Ground&Amp#X0d Community Hall Road Retarring Ward 5
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_777974_1
Reference
Number
ET-05/AE/LID_EW/PGDM/2025-26
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4746
Tender Value -
Place Puthunagaram gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1272800

Start Date July 28, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/08/2025

Expired 387 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.