Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2025 26 Kavanur Gp Side Protection Of Vadakkethodi Cholakkal Road Project No 373
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 2025 26 Kavanur Gp Side Protection Of Vadakkethodi Cholakkal Road Project No 373
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_840977_12 |
|
Reference Number |
11/ET/AE/KVR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 1463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LSGD SECTION KAVANUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1418431 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Read more200/23-24 thachanamkodu cholakkal road side protection in tarur gp
200/23-24 thachanamkodu cholakkal road side protection in tarur gp
Read more102/23-24 kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
102/23-24 kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 111/23-24aalungaparambu neeliyengal road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 111/23-24aalungaparambu neeliyengal road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side protection and drain-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side&#x0d protection and drain.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 153/23-24 mulavakulam road side protection ward 17 kizhakkemuri-retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-anakkara gp chinnappady side protection and concreting-243-26
Retender annual plan-anakkara gp chinnappady side protection and concreting-243-26
Read moreVadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam- puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1252/24.
Vadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam-&#x0d puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan&#x0d project no 1252/24.
Read moreProj.no. 68/23-24-karuvattu chirakkulam road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 68/23-24-karuvattu chirakkulam road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreproj.no. 102/23-24-kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 102/23-24-kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type