Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Anakkara Gp Chinnappady Side Protection And Concreting 243 26
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Anakkara Gp Chinnappady Side Protection And Concreting 243 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_769257_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/ANK/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANAKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292731 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Construction of protection wall with tali at pond side of nilkanta ghosh at kashinathpur under patharghata gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreRetender anakkara gp pro no 213-26 noorukad road side concrete
Retender anakkara gp pro no 213-26 noorukad road side concrete
Read moreRetender anakkara gp annual plan panniyoor kshethram road muthal yahoo padi road kattavirikkal in ward 3 of anakkara gp 176-25-26
Retender anakkara gp annual plan panniyoor kshethram road muthal yahoo padi road kattavirikkal in ward 3 of anakkara gp 176-25-26&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-243/25-26 concreting of iramplackalpadi-palakakkavu road
Annual plan-243/25-26 concreting of iramplackalpadi-palakakkavu road
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp 243 malayil valappil well renovation
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp (243/25) malayil valappil well renovation-
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-2025-26 kavanur gp side protection of vadakkethodi cholakkal road project no 373
Retender annual plan-2025-26 kavanur gp side protection of vadakkethodi cholakkal road project no 373
Read moreRetender annual plan-anakkara gp 2025-26 diet athani pandankallu road punarudharanam in ward 13 project no 483/26
Retender annual plan-anakkara gp 2025-26 diet athani pandankallu road punarudharanam in ward 13 project no 483/26
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Retender annual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreof your Industry type