Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No. 243/ 23 24 Kanjirode Manikkunnunmal Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No. 243/ 23 24 Kanjirode Manikkunnunmal Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1375 |
| EMD | 15587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971264 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 239/ 23-24 idayil peedika parappadam road concreting-
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 239/ 23-24 idayil peedika parappadam road concreting-
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.23/2023-24-theru melebagam road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.23/2023-24-theru melebagam road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp- proj no.218/22-23- vannan mukku munderi vayal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp- proj no.218/22-23- vannan mukku munderi vayal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp- proj no.24/2023-24-karimbanchal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp- proj no.24/2023-24-karimbanchal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.224/23-24-first floor completion of mcf building
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.224/23-24-first floor completion of mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.242/2023-24-vyavasaaya estate munderi vayal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.242/2023-24-vyavasaaya estate munderi vayal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.35/2023-24- munderi highschool soda valappil road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.35/2023-24- munderi highschool soda valappil road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 72/2023-24-maintenance of munderi harijan colony anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 72/2023-24-maintenance of munderi harijan colony anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp- proj no.42/2023-24-chakyathu kunnumbram munderi vayal road taring
Annual plan-munderi gp- proj no.42/2023-24-chakyathu kunnumbram munderi vayal road taring
Read moreof your Industry type