Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Anakkara Gp Annual Plan Panniyoor Kshethram Road Muthal Yahoo Padi Road Kattavirikkal In Ward 3 Of Anakkara Gp 176 25 26
|
| Description |
Retender Anakkara Gp Annual Plan Panniyoor Kshethram Road Muthal Yahoo Padi Road Kattavirikkal In Ward 3 Of Anakkara Gp 176 25 26&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746696_12 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LSGD/ANK/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANAKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1288525 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- thrithala block panchayath -2023-24-panniyoor cherukunnu colony road in anakkara gp(pr no 22)
Public works
Read morePanniyoor pallivayal puthukkandam bridge repair-in kurumathur gp retender
Panniyoor pallivayal puthukkandam &#x0d bridge repair-in kurumathur gp retender
Read moreThrithala block panchayath -2023-24-panniyoor cherukunnu colony road in anakkara gp(pr no 22)
Public works/ road works
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara grama panchayath 2023-24 madhavan padi muthal palissery unnikrishnan padi vare drainage nirmanam in ward no 12-project no 334/2023-general civil work
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 madhavan padi muthal palissery unnikrishnan padi vare interlock cheyyal in ward no 12-project no 386/23-24-general civil work
Public work
Read moreRetender anakkara gp pro no 213-26 noorukad road side concrete
Retender anakkara gp pro no 213-26 noorukad road side concrete
Read morePr no 223 vallikkalappadi alumpara kshethram pallath padi road improvements chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 223 vallikkalappadi&#x0d alumpara kshethram pallath&#x0d padi road improvements chenneerkkara gp
Read moreTvdr gp 2024-25-project no. 176/25 thamarappalli padi keecheril padi road improvements ward 13
Tvdr gp 2024-25-project no. 176/25 thamarappalli padi keecheril padi road improvements ward 13
Read moreRetender annual plan-anakkara gp chinnappady side protection and concreting-243-26
Retender annual plan-anakkara gp chinnappady side protection and concreting-243-26
Read moreRetender 176/2324 chelakkot manappalli road in kadampanad gp
Retender 176/2324 chelakkot manappalli road in kadampanad gp
Read moreof your Industry type