Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Anakkara Gramapanchayath 2023 24 Madhavan Padi Muthal Palissery Unnikrishnan Padi Vare Interlock Cheyyal In Ward No 12 Project No 386/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Public Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ANK/ET-03 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Engineer,Anakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-anakkara grama panchayath 2023-24 madhavan padi muthal palissery unnikrishnan padi vare drainage nirmanam in ward no 12-project no 334/2023-general civil work
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara gramapanchayath 2023-24 mundrakkod ambalavattam road babu yousafali padi muthal retarring in ward no 12-project no 117/2023-general civil work
Public work
Read moreRetender anakkara gp annual plan panniyoor kshethram road muthal yahoo padi road kattavirikkal in ward 3 of anakkara gp 176-25-26
Retender anakkara gp annual plan panniyoor kshethram road muthal yahoo padi road kattavirikkal in ward 3 of anakkara gp 176-25-26&#x0d
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.129/25 kundoorkunnu school padi muthal chembai thodu vare aazhukku chal nirmanam
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.129/25 kundoorkunnu school padi muthal chembai thodu vare aazhukku chal nirmanam&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur substation muthal ottur padi vare retarring in division 15 pr no 56/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur substation muthal ottur padi vare retarring in division 15 pr no 56/24
Read moreof your Industry type