Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vadakkethodi Sc Colony Samagra Vikasanam Puzhakkattiri Gp, Malappuram Dp Annual Plan Project No 1252/24.
|
| Description |
Vadakkethodi Sc Colony Samagra Vikasanam &Amp#X0d
Puzhakkattiri Gp, Malappuram Dp Annual Plan&Amp#X0d
Project No 1252/24.
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_662264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/FUO/TD/2023-24/73 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 29493 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puzhakkattiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026511 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreProject no.435-25 - kuriyapadam sc colony samagravikasanam in vallikunnu gp,malappuram district
Project no.435-25 - kuriyapadam sc colony samagravikasanam in vallikunnu gp,malappuram district
Read moreProject no.147-25 - perumthiruthi sc colony samagravikasanam in mangalam gp, malappuram district
Project no.147-25 - perumthiruthi sc colony samagravikasanam in mangalam gp, malappuram district
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath-project no. 1581-25- illathupadi sc colony samagravikasanam in thirunavaya gp, malappuram district
Malappuram district panchayath-project no. 1581-25- illathupadi sc colony samagravikasanam in thirunavaya gp, malappuram district
Read moreGeneral-malappuram district panchayath-project no. 1786-25- balaamkulam sc colony samagravikasanam in moothedam gp, malappuram district
General-malappuram district panchayath-project no. 1786-25- balaamkulam sc colony samagravikasanam in moothedam gp, malappuram district
Read moreProject no.128-24- choolankunnu sc colony samagravikasanam in nannambra grama panchayath, malappuram district
Project no.128-24- choolankunnu sc colony samagravikasanam in nannambra grama panchayath, malappuram district
Read moreChengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Chengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Read moreRenovation works at madampathupadi kalakappara sc colony at puzhakkattiri grama panchayath malappuram district panchayath annual plan project no 220-25
Renovation works at madampathupadi kalakappara sc colony at puzhakkattiri grama panchayath malappuram district panchayath annual plan project no 220-25
Read moreProject no.301-25 - chemmanthatta paalakuzhi sc colony samagravikasanam in keezhattoor grama panchayath, malappuram district
Project no.301-25 - chemmanthatta paalakuzhi sc colony samagravikasanam in keezhattoor grama panchayath, malappuram district
Read moreof your Industry type