Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No. 68/23 24 Karuvattu Chirakkulam Road Side Protection In Kavanur Gp
|
| Description |
Proj.No. 68/23 24 Karuvattu Chirakkulam Road Side Protection
In Kavanur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619108_11 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ET/AE/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer Kavanur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
proj.no. 102/23-24-kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 102/23-24-kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 111/23-24aalungaparambu neeliyengal road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 111/23-24aalungaparambu neeliyengal road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 33/23-24-maliyekkal kalathingal road side protection and retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 33/23-24-maliyekkal kalathingal road side protection and retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 36/23-24-kondodath vilayilmukku road side protection, earth filling in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 36/23-24-kondodath vilayilmukku road side protection, earth filling in kavanur gp
Read more102/23-24 kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
102/23-24 kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no.115/23-24 poovathikunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no.115/23-24-poovathikunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 407/23-24-puthankulam anavari road renovation in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 407/23-24-puthankulam anavari &#x0d road renovation in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 55/23-24-meprappad ellarthodi road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 55/23-24-meprappad ellarthodi road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 74/23-24-pulikkal kavungal road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 74/23-24 pulikkal kavungal road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no.72/23-24 chakyepalliyali mattatheerikunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no.72/23-24 chakyepalliyali mattatheerikunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type