Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No. 36/23 24 Kondodath Vilayilmukku Road Side Protection, Earth Filling In Kavanur Gp
|
| Description |
Proj.No. 36/23 24 Kondodath Vilayilmukku Road Side Protection, Earth Filling In Kavanur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600473_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/AE/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section, Kavanur Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj.no. 111/23-24aalungaparambu neeliyengal road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 111/23-24aalungaparambu neeliyengal road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 68/23-24-karuvattu chirakkulam road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 68/23-24-karuvattu chirakkulam road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreproj.no. 102/23-24-kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 102/23-24-kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 33/23-24-maliyekkal kalathingal road side protection and retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 33/23-24-maliyekkal kalathingal road side protection and retaring in kavanur gp
Read more327/23-24 cherangakundu vilayilmukku road retarring in kavanur gp
327/23-24 cherangakundu vilayilmukku road retarring in kavanur gp
Read more102/23-24 kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
102/23-24 kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no.30/23-24theneerikkunnu edavannur road taring in kavanur
Proj.no.30/23-24-theneerikkunnu edavannur road taring in kavanur
Read morePolpully gp 109 anappadam gandhinagar road side protection and earth filling 133 23 24
Polpully gp 109 anappadam gandhinagar road side protection and earth filling 133 23 24
Read moreProj.no. 50/23-24puliyemoochikkal ottappilakunnu road concrete in kavanur g
Proj.no. 50/23-24puliyemoochikkal ottappilakunnu road concrete in kavanur g
Read moreProj.no. 63/23-24kuzhippoolakunnu kavananjeri road taring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 63/23-24 kuzhippoolakunnu kavananjeri road taring in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type