Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No. 407/23 24 Puthankulam Anavari Road Renovation In Kavanur Gp
|
| Description |
Proj.No. 407/23 24 Puthankulam Anavari &Amp#X0d
Road Renovation In Kavanur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651947_12 |
|
Reference Number |
06/ET/AE/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kavanur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1004223 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj.no. 104/23-24-thaquabad kunnath road renovation in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 104/23-24-thaquabad kunnath road renovation in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no.115/23-24 poovathikunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no.115/23-24-poovathikunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 55/23-24-meprappad ellarthodi road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 55/23-24-meprappad ellarthodi road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 74/23-24-pulikkal kavungal road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 74/23-24 pulikkal kavungal road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no.72/23-24 chakyepalliyali mattatheerikunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no.72/23-24 chakyepalliyali mattatheerikunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 61/23-24-villagepadi kuzhippoolakkunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 61/23-24-villagepadi kuzhippoolakkunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 322/23-24-nedungottuparambu irivetty road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 322/23-24-nedungottuparambu irivetty road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 40/23-24-kulathingal lakshamveedu road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 40/23-24-kulathingal lakshamveedu road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 92/23-24-kollampadi pullikkuth road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 92/23-24-kollampadi pullikkuth road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 333/23-24-ittilingal pothukulam road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 333/23-24-ittilingal pothukulam road retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type