Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
102/23 24 Kayattichal Chembumkandi Road Side Protection In Kavanur Gp
|
| Description |
102/23 24 Kayattichal Chembumkandi Road Side
Protection In Kavanur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610438_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/ET/AE/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kavanur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
proj.no. 102/23-24-kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 102/23-24-kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 68/23-24-karuvattu chirakkulam road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 68/23-24-karuvattu chirakkulam road side protection in kavanur gp
Read more319/23-24 mannaliparambu mulayil road side protection and retaring in kavanur gp
319/23-24 mannaliparambu mulayil road side protection and retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 111/23-24aalungaparambu neeliyengal road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 111/23-24aalungaparambu neeliyengal road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 33/23-24-maliyekkal kalathingal road side protection and retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 33/23-24-maliyekkal kalathingal road side protection and retaring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 36/23-24-kondodath vilayilmukku road side protection, earth filling in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 36/23-24-kondodath vilayilmukku road side protection, earth filling in kavanur gp
Read moreKoothali gp 23-24 thazhathillath kolappuram road side protection
Koothali gp 23-24 thazhathillath kolappuram road side protectionretender
Read moreKoothali gp 23-24 thazhathillath kolappuram road side protection
Koothali gp 23-24 thazhathillath kolappuram road side protection
Read more87/23-24 nedumkandam mannarakkunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
87/23-24 nedumkandam mannarakkunnu road retaring in kavanur gp
Read more327/23-24 cherangakundu vilayilmukku road retarring in kavanur gp
327/23-24 cherangakundu vilayilmukku road retarring in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type