Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintanance For Choolappadi Matteethara Road In Ward 2 In Kumarakom Gp 52/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintanance For Choolappadi Matteethara Road In Ward 2 In Kumarakom Gp 52/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/KGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAKOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance for kunnappally - chettyakulam footbridge in ward - 9 in kumarakom gp 69/23hoolappadi - matteethara road in ward - 2 in kumarakom gp 52/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance for kunnappally - chettyakulam footbridge in ward - 9 in kumarakom gp 69/23
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanance for nnc bridge in ward - 9 in kumarakom gp 68/23-24
Annual plan-maintanance for nnc bridge in ward - 9 in kumarakom gp 68/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanance of kurisupalli thuruthel road in ward - 2 in kumarakom gp 54/23-24
Annual plan-maintanance of kurisupalli thuruthel road in ward - 2 in kumarakom gp 54/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanance for anlijiparambu - methikkalam road in ward - 16 in kumarakom gp 85/23-24
Annual plan-maintanance for anlijiparambu - methikkalam road in ward - 16 in kumarakom gp 85/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanance of chanthappalam - appithara road in ward - 4 in kumarakom g p 58/23-24
Annual plan-maintanance of chanthappalam - appithara road in ward - 4 in kumarakom g p 58/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance for kaithappathu footbridge in ward - 9 in kumarakom gp 67/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance for kaithappathu footbridge in ward - 9 in kumarakom gp 67/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanence of kaniyaparambu road in ward - 15 in kumarakom gp 83/23-24
Annual plan-maintanence of kaniyaparambu road in ward - 15 in kumarakom gp 83/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-edappatta gp annual plan 2022-23, kallampadi choondattukunnu road maintanance
Annual planedappatta gp annual plan 2022-23kallampadi choondattukunnu road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-compost pit for schools and govt offices in kumarakom gp 216/23-24
Annual plan-compost pit for schools and govt offices in kumarakom gp 216/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type