Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Chennam Pallippuram Gp 40/23 Maintanance Of Anganwadis In Chennam Pallippuram Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Chennam Pallippuram Gp 40/23 Maintanance Of Anganwadis In Chennam Pallippuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583863_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/CPP/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAMPALLIPPURAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram g
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram g
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-270/24 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Annual plan 2022-23&#x0d chennam pallippuram gp-270/24&#x0d 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd&#x0d reach
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-140/23 thirunelloor school kayal road retarinh in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-140/23 thirunelloor school kayal road retarinh in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-140/23 thirunelloor school kayal road retarinh in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-140/23 thirunelloor school kayal road retarinh in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-270/24 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach-general civil work-1
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-270/24 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-edappatta gp annual plan 2022-23, kallampadi choondattukunnu road maintanance
Annual planedappatta gp annual plan 2022-23kallampadi choondattukunnu road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp-270/2023-24 nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp-270/2023-24 nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.291/2023-24/- vazhathara chethikkattu roadgeneral civil work
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.291/2023-24/- vazhathara chethikkattu roadgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type