Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintanance Of Chanthappalam Appithara Road In Ward 4 In Kumarakom G P 58/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintanance Of Chanthappalam Appithara Road In Ward 4 In Kumarakom G P 58/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614754_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/KGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1775 |
| EMD | 20114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAKOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-boat disaster memorial maintanence in kumarakom g p 101/23-24
Annual plan-boat disaster memorial maintanence in kumarakom g p 101/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanence of sbi chalunkal road in ward - 13 in kumarakom g p 79/23-24
Annual plan-maintanence of sbi chalunkal road in ward - 13 in kumarakom g p 79/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanance for nnc bridge in ward - 9 in kumarakom gp 68/23-24
Annual plan-maintanance for nnc bridge in ward - 9 in kumarakom gp 68/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-101/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintanance of anganwas in ward number 4 and 7
Annual plan-101/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintanance of anganwas in ward number 4 and 7
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanance of kurisupalli thuruthel road in ward - 2 in kumarakom gp 54/23-24
Annual plan-maintanance of kurisupalli thuruthel road in ward - 2 in kumarakom gp 54/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanance for anlijiparambu - methikkalam road in ward - 16 in kumarakom gp 85/23-24
Annual plan-maintanance for anlijiparambu - methikkalam road in ward - 16 in kumarakom gp 85/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanance for choolappadi - matteethara road in ward - 2 in kumarakom gp 52/23-24
Annual plan-maintanance for choolappadi - matteethara road in ward - 2 in kumarakom gp 52/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type