Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Maintenance For Kunnappally Chettyakulam Footbridge In Ward 9 In Kumarakom Gp 69/23hoolappadi Matteethara Road In Ward 2 In Kumarakom Gp 52/23 24
Description
Annual Plan Maintenance For Kunnappally Chettyakulam Footbridge In Ward 9 In Kumarakom Gp 69/23
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_614754_6
Reference
Number
01/AE/LIDEW/KGP/23-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4231
Tender Value -
Place KUMARAKOM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 26, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1037 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.