Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nedumpurathu Edayilappura Road Concreting In Ward 9 Of Kulakkada Gp P. No. 69 /2023 24
|
| Description |
Nedumpurathu Edayilappura Road Concreting In Ward 9
Of Kulakkada Gp P. No. 69 /2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593754_3 |
|
Reference Number |
62/2023/AE/KLDA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULAKKADA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreBhoothakkuzhi junction-chittoorkadav road concreting in ward 19 of kulakkada gp-p no 82_23_24
Bhoothakkuzhi junction-chittoorkadav road concreting in ward 19 of kulakkada gp-p no 82_23_24
Read moreKulakkada gp 2024_25_thengamonmadom thengampuzha road concreting in ward 2_ p_no_274_25
Kulakkada gp 2024_25_thengamonmadom &#x0d thengampuzha road concreting in ward 2_&#x0d p_no_274_25
Read moreKulakkada road concreting ward 6 in vettikkavala gp(37/25)
Kulakkada road concreting ward 6 in vettikkavala &#x0d gp(37/25)
Read moreKulakkada gp 2025_26 chirappattil panamkunnilmugal road concreting ward 11_pr no 296_26
Kulakkada gp 2025_26 chirappattil &#x0d panamkunnilmugal road concreting ward 11_pr &#x0d no 296_26
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-69/24 koodakandam road concreting in ward-15 - 100000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-69/24 koodakandam road concreting in ward-15 - 100000/-
Read moreKoyipurathu bhagham mavadi road concreting in ward 16 of kulakkada gp p_no_74_24
Koyipurathu bhagham mavadi road concreting in ward 16 of kulakkada gp p_no_74_24
Read moreParuthipoika parayadi road concreting in ward 9 at chadayamangalam gp-137/2023-24
Road concreting
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 kannankara health center road concreting in ward no 9 (195/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 kannankara health center road concreting in ward no 9 (195/24)
Read moreof your Industry type