Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vazhoor Bp 69/2023 24 Kothalapady Konekadavu Road Concreting Second Phase Vellavoor Gp
Description
Vazhoor Bp 69/2023 24 Kothalapady Konekadavu Road Concreting Second Phase Vellavoor Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_600766_1
Reference
Number
VBP-02/AE/LSGD/2023-24
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10591
Tender Value -
Place Office of Assistant Executive Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 11, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.