Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kumarakom Gp 2023 24 Konchumada Pallikkayal Road Maintenance In Ward No 9 Project No 262 Retender
|
| Description |
Kumarakom Gp 2023 24 Konchumada Pallikkayal Road Maintenance In Ward No 9 Project No 262 Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667683_18 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/KGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1570 |
| EMD | 21172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarakom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038089 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 pr no 82 - maintenance of attipedika- konchumada road -ward 9 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024/25 pr no 82 - maintenance of attipedika- konchumada road -ward 9 kumarakom gp
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 262/24-pallichira road naveekaranam ward 11-
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 262/24-pallichira road naveekaranam ward 11-
Read moreAnnual plan-palora highschool road retarring ward 8 in ulliyeri gp project no. 262-general civil work project no. 262
Road work
Read moreKumarakom gp /2023 -24 / maintenance of vattathil pathisseri road in ward no.7(project no.256)-road renovation-general work
Concreting
Read more(retender)vengola gp 2023-24 project no-274/24-anganwadi no- 30 maintenance ward 15
(retender)vengola gp 2023-24 project no-274/24-anganwadi no- 30 maintenance ward 15
Read moreRetender chathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 naduvaththazham drinking water project rennovation-ward no 15
Retender chathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 naduvaththazham drinking water project rennovation-ward no 15
Read moreMuhamma g p project no.306/2023-24chathamangalam - nambiyathssery road gravelling ward 9-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Muhamma g p project no.306/2023-24chathamangalam - nambiyathssery road gravelling ward 9-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance for kunnappally - chettyakulam footbridge in ward - 9 in kumarakom gp 69/23hoolappadi - matteethara road in ward - 2 in kumarakom gp 52/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance for kunnappally - chettyakulam footbridge in ward - 9 in kumarakom gp 69/23
Read moreof your Industry type