Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Mainteance To A Gangakhed Akoli Kodri Antarweli Up To Dist.Border Road Sh 234 Km 0/00 To 1/00 And Km 7/400 To 10/00 Construction Of Protection Wall In Km 6/300 Tq.Gangakhed B Khali Goundgaon Mairal Savngi Dharasur Road Mdr 21 Km 15/00
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Mainteance To A Gangakhed Akoli Kodri Antarweli Up To Dist.Border Road Sh 234 Km 0/00 To 1/00 And Km 7/400 To 10/00 Construction Of Protection Wall In Km 6/300 Tq.Gangakhed B Khali Goundgaon Mairal Savngi Dharasur Road Mdr 21 Km 15/00
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921158_17 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Improvement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Read moreWidening and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.12/00 to 18/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Widening and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.12/00 to 18/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to two lane with paved sholder gagakhed akoli kodri antarvali road sh-234 km 10/00 to 18/00 and 25/00 to 31/500 tq.gangakhed dist. parbhani
Improvement to two lane with paved sholder gagakhed akoli kodri antarvali road sh-234 km 10/00 to 18/00 and 25/00 to 31/500 tq.gangakhed dist. parbhani
Read moreImprovement and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.24/600 to 26/600 and ghat improvement in km.17/00 to 17/800 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Improvement and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.24/600 to 26/600 and ghat improvement in km.17/00 to 17/800 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Read moreImprovement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kodri sangaon chanai ambajogai road mdr-55 km. 6/00 to 9/00 tq. ambajogai dist.beed
Improvement to kodri sangaon chanai ambajogai road mdr-55 km. 6/00 to 9/00 tq. ambajogai dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 1/150 to 2/00 vr-86 tq.omerga
Improvement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 1/150 to 2/00 vr-86 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 0/00 to 4/500(act.km 0/00 to 1/200) vr-86 tq.omerga
Improvement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 0/00 to 4/500(act.km 0/00 to 1/200) vr-86 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to pardhewadi ukhali harangul khadgaon road sh-442 km 4/00 to 9/00 (part ukhali to harangul)tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to pardhewadi ukhali harangul khadgaon road sh-442 km 4/00 to 9/00 (part ukhali to harangul)tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type