Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Annual Mainteance To A From Pardhewadi Harangul Khadgaon Akoli Issad Zola Rawrajur Road Sh 442 Km 4/600 To 16/00 Part Ukhali To Sh 234 Khadgaon Pati (New Sh) Tq.Gangakhed B From Sh 235 Tadlimbla Sh 61 Wazur Rawrajur Gopa To Join To Msh 16 Ro
Description
One Year Annual Mainteance To A From Pardhewadi Harangul Khadgaon Akoli Issad Zola Rawrajur Road Sh 442 Km 4/600 To 16/00 Part Ukhali To Sh 234 Khadgaon Pati (New Sh) Tq.Gangakhed B From Sh 235 Tadlimbla Sh 61 Wazur Rawrajur Gopa To Join To Msh 16 Ro
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_921158_15
Reference
Number
pwd/pbn/etno12/23-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 15200
Tender Value -
Place E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 01, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 08/07/2023

Expired 1154 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.