Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pardhewadi Ukhali Harangul Khadgaon Road Sh 442 Km 4/00 To 9/00 (Part Ukhali To Harangul)tq.Gangakhed Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pardhewadi Ukhali Harangul Khadgaon Road Sh 442 Km 4/00 To 9/00 (Part Ukhali To Harangul)tq.Gangakhed Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1017393_11 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno57/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780066 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual mainteance to a-from pardhewadi harangul khadgaon akoli issad zola rawrajur road sh-442 km 4/600 to 16/00 part ukhali to sh-234 khadgaon pati (new sh) tq.gangakhed b-from sh-235 tadlimbla sh-61 wazur rawrajur gopa to join to msh-16 ro
One year annual mainteance to a-from pardhewadi harangul khadgaon akoli issad zola rawrajur road sh-442 km 4/600 to 16/00 part ukhali to sh-234 khadgaon pati (new sh) tq.gangakhed b-from sh-235 tadlimbla sh-61 wazur rawrajur gopa to join to msh-16 ro
Read moreImprovement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to road from nh-361 f pardhewadi harnangul khadgaon akoli issad zola ravrajura road sh-442 km.48/00 to 54/200,56/00 to 58/400,60/400 to 61/300,69/00 to 79/00,80/00 to 91/00 and 91/00 to 97/400 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to road from nh-361 f pardhewadi harnangul khadgaon akoli issad zola ravrajura road sh-442 km.48/00 to 54/200,56/00 to 58/400,60/400 to 61/300,69/00 to 79/00,80/00 to 91/00 and 91/00 to 97/400 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Improvement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Read moreWidening and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.12/00 to 18/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Widening and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.12/00 to 18/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to hingoli- aundha-hatta-purna-dhangar takli-palam-ranisavargaon road sh-249 km 162/00 to 166/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to hingoli- aundha-hatta-purna-dhangar takli-palam-ranisavargaon road sh-249 km 162/00 to 166/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to a_pokharni makhani badvani road odr-43 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani b_road from sh- 249 to bhogaon approach road vr-19 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Improvement to a_pokharni makhani badvani road odr-43 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani b_road from sh- 249 to bhogaon approach road vr-19 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreAnuual maintenance for road to (a) nh-361 f ukali kh.harangul khadgaon road sh-442 km.0/00 to 4/600 (b) shelgaon saykheda bhisegaon kortek thiwthana mahatpuri road mdr-20 km.1/350 to 2/00 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Anuual maintenance for road to (a) nh-361 f ukali kh.harangul khadgaon road sh-442 km.0/00 to 4/600 (b) shelgaon saykheda bhisegaon kortek thiwthana mahatpuri road mdr-20 km.1/350 to 2/00 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Read moreAnuual maintenance to road thadi ukkadgaon shelgaon khanegaon khadgaon road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Anuual maintenance to road thadi ukkadgaon shelgaon khanegaon khadgaon road mdr-39 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Read moreWidening and improvement to road from nh-361 f pardhewadi ukhali (khu) harangul khandgaon sh-234 akoli issad nh-752 k to dhavalkewadi to malaewadi nh-361 f to zola pimpari sangvi bhujbal ravrajura mdr-35 umarkhedi aarkhed farkanada barbadu mu.pimpalg
Widening and improvement to road from nh-361 f pardhewadi ukhali (khu) harangul khandgaon sh-234 akoli issad nh-752 k to dhavalkewadi to malaewadi nh-361 f to zola pimpari sangvi bhujbal ravrajura mdr-35 umarkhedi aarkhed farkanada barbadu mu.pimpalg
Read moreof your Industry type