Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Mainteance To Parbhani Malsonna Muli Dharkhed Gangakhed Join To Nh 361 F Sh 434 Km.33/00 To 52/00 Part Malsonna To Dharkhed New State Highway Tq.Gangakhed Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Mainteance To Parbhani Malsonna Muli Dharkhed Gangakhed Join To Nh 361 F Sh 434 Km.33/00 To 52/00 Part Malsonna To Dharkhed New State Highway Tq.Gangakhed Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921158_6 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road sayala lohagaon malasonna dhasadi muli dharkhed gangakhed road sh-434 km.46/00 to 51/00 (part muli junction to dharkhed bridge) actual km 47/700 to 51/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to road sayala lohagaon malasonna dhasadi muli dharkhed gangakhed road sh-434 km.46/00 to 51/00 (part muli junction to dharkhed bridge) actual km 47/700 to 51/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Improvement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Read moreWidening and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.12/00 to 18/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Widening and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.12/00 to 18/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to phc at village muli. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Repairs to phc at village muli. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to peth pimpalgaon pendu to distric border road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to peth pimpalgaon pendu to distric border road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to a-gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli up to dist.border road sh-234 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 7/400 to 10/00 construction of protection wall in km 6/300 tq.gangakhed b-khali goundgaon mairal savngi dharasur road mdr-21 km 15/00
One year annual mainteance to a-gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli up to dist.border road sh-234 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 7/400 to 10/00 construction of protection wall in km 6/300 tq.gangakhed b-khali goundgaon mairal savngi dharasur road mdr-21 km 15/00
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to a-issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed b-banwas tandulwadi pokharni devi phata road mdr-19 km 5/00 to 7/600 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to a-issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed b-banwas tandulwadi pokharni devi phata road mdr-19 km 5/00 to 7/600 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.24/600 to 26/600 and ghat improvement in km.17/00 to 17/800 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Improvement and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.24/600 to 26/600 and ghat improvement in km.17/00 to 17/800 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to a-from pardhewadi harangul khadgaon akoli issad zola rawrajur road sh-442 km 4/600 to 16/00 part ukhali to sh-234 khadgaon pati (new sh) tq.gangakhed b-from sh-235 tadlimbla sh-61 wazur rawrajur gopa to join to msh-16 ro
One year annual mainteance to a-from pardhewadi harangul khadgaon akoli issad zola rawrajur road sh-442 km 4/600 to 16/00 part ukhali to sh-234 khadgaon pati (new sh) tq.gangakhed b-from sh-235 tadlimbla sh-61 wazur rawrajur gopa to join to msh-16 ro
Read moreof your Industry type