Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Special Repairs To Gangakhed Akoli Kodri Road Sh 234 Km.12/00 To 18/00 Tq.Gangakhed Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Widening And Special Repairs To Gangakhed Akoli Kodri Road Sh 234 Km.12/00 To 18/00 Tq.Gangakhed Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno15/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E Office Public Works Circle,Nanded. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Improvement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Read moreImprovement and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.24/600 to 26/600 and ghat improvement in km.17/00 to 17/800 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Improvement and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.24/600 to 26/600 and ghat improvement in km.17/00 to 17/800 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Read moreImprovement to two lane with paved sholder gagakhed akoli kodri antarvali road sh-234 km 10/00 to 18/00 and 25/00 to 31/500 tq.gangakhed dist. parbhani
Improvement to two lane with paved sholder gagakhed akoli kodri antarvali road sh-234 km 10/00 to 18/00 and 25/00 to 31/500 tq.gangakhed dist. parbhani
Read moreConstruction of krida sankul at gangakhed. tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Construction of krida sankul at gangakhed. tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Read moreImprovement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of new nagarpalika building at gangakhed tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Construction of new nagarpalika building at gangakhed tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of cultural hall / auditorium under nagarparishad gangakhed tq.gangakhed,dist.parbhani.
Construction of cultural hall / auditorium under nagarparishad gangakhed tq.gangakhed,dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of government rest house building at gangakhed tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Construction of government rest house building at gangakhed tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Read moreConstruction of tahasil office and s.d.o.office at gangakhed tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Construction of tahasil office and s.d.o.office at gangakhed tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to a-gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli up to dist.border road sh-234 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 7/400 to 10/00 construction of protection wall in km 6/300 tq.gangakhed b-khali goundgaon mairal savngi dharasur road mdr-21 km 15/00
One year annual mainteance to a-gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli up to dist.border road sh-234 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 7/400 to 10/00 construction of protection wall in km 6/300 tq.gangakhed b-khali goundgaon mairal savngi dharasur road mdr-21 km 15/00
Read moreof your Industry type