Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Special Repairs To Gangakhed Akoli Kodri Road Sh 234 Km.24/600 To 26/600 And Ghat Improvement In Km.17/00 To 17/800 Tq.Gangakhed Dist.Parbhani
Description
Improvement And Special Repairs To Gangakhed Akoli Kodri Road Sh 234 Km.24/600 To 26/600 And Ghat Improvement In Km.17/00 To 17/800 Tq.Gangakhed Dist.Parbhani
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_930033_3
Reference
Number
pwd/pbn/etno15/23-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.62 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S E Office Public Works Circle,Nanded.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 08, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.