Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Railway Over Bridge/Railway Under Bridge With Service Road On Gangakhed Akoli Kodri Road Sh 234 In Km 0/00 On Lc 17 Railway Chainage 295/8 9, Tal. Gangakhed, Dist. Parbhani In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Construction Of Railway Over Bridge/Railway Under Bridge With Service Road On Gangakhed Akoli Kodri Road Sh 234 In Km 0/00 On Lc 17 Railway Chainage 295/8 9, Tal. Gangakhed, Dist. Parbhani In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1116828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno27/24-25/epc |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 1.55 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARBHANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950367 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of railway over bridge/railway under bridge with service road gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 in km 0/00 on lc-17 railway chainage 295/8-9, tal. gangakhed, dist. parbhani in the state of maharashtra on engineering, procurement and cons
Construction of railway over bridge/railway under bridge with service road gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 in km 0/00 on lc-17 railway chainage 295/8-9, tal. gangakhed, dist. parbhani in the state of maharashtra on engineering, procurement and cons
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge/railway under bridge with service road gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 in km 0/00 on lc-17 railway chainage 295/8-9, tal. gangakhed, dist. parbhani in the state of maharashtra on engineering, procurement and cons
Construction of railway over bridge/railway under bridge with service road gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 in km 0/00 on lc-17 railway chainage 295/8-9, tal. gangakhed, dist. parbhani in the state of maharashtra on engineering, procurement and cons
Read moreImprovement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Improvement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Read moreWidening and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.12/00 to 18/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Widening and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.12/00 to 18/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (survey/geotechnical investigations/preparation of gad/ estimate/ dtp) for construction of railway over bridge/ railway under bridge with service road gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 i
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (survey/geotechnical investigations/preparation of gad/ estimate/ dtp) for construction of railway over bridge/ railway under bridge with service road gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 i
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre at kodri. tq. gangakhed. dist. parbhani.
Construction of primary health centre at kodri. tq. gangakhed. dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of modular ot at primary health centre, kodri. tq. gangakhed. dist. parbhani.
Construction of modular ot at primary health centre, kodri. tq. gangakhed. dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of grampanchyat office at village akoli. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani
Construction of grampanchyat office at village akoli. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani
Read moreImprovement and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.24/600 to 26/600 and ghat improvement in km.17/00 to 17/800 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Improvement and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.24/600 to 26/600 and ghat improvement in km.17/00 to 17/800 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Read moreof your Industry type