Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Two Lane With Paved Sholder Gagakhed Akoli Kodri Antarvali Road Sh 234 Km 10/00 To 18/00 And 25/00 To 31/500 Tq.Gangakhed Dist. Parbhani
|
| Description |
Improvement To Two Lane With Paved Sholder Gagakhed Akoli Kodri Antarvali Road Sh 234 Km 10/00 To 18/00 And 25/00 To 31/500 Tq.Gangakhed Dist. Parbhani
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1046815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno05/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 12.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1840573 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Improvement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Read moreWidening and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.12/00 to 18/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Widening and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.12/00 to 18/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.24/600 to 26/600 and ghat improvement in km.17/00 to 17/800 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Improvement and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.24/600 to 26/600 and ghat improvement in km.17/00 to 17/800 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani
Read moreImprovement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to a-gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli up to dist.border road sh-234 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 7/400 to 10/00 construction of protection wall in km 6/300 tq.gangakhed b-khali goundgaon mairal savngi dharasur road mdr-21 km 15/00
One year annual mainteance to a-gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli up to dist.border road sh-234 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 7/400 to 10/00 construction of protection wall in km 6/300 tq.gangakhed b-khali goundgaon mairal savngi dharasur road mdr-21 km 15/00
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge/railway under bridge with service road on gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 in km 0/00 on lc-17 railway chainage 295/8-9, tal. gangakhed, dist. parbhani in the state of maharashtra
Construction of railway over bridge/railway under bridge with service road on gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 in km 0/00 on lc-17 railway chainage 295/8-9, tal. gangakhed, dist. parbhani in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge/railway under bridge with service road gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 in km 0/00 on lc-17 railway chainage 295/8-9, tal. gangakhed, dist. parbhani in the state of maharashtra on engineering, procurement and cons
Construction of railway over bridge/railway under bridge with service road gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 in km 0/00 on lc-17 railway chainage 295/8-9, tal. gangakhed, dist. parbhani in the state of maharashtra on engineering, procurement and cons
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge/railway under bridge with service road gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 in km 0/00 on lc-17 railway chainage 295/8-9, tal. gangakhed, dist. parbhani in the state of maharashtra on engineering, procurement and cons
Construction of railway over bridge/railway under bridge with service road gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 in km 0/00 on lc-17 railway chainage 295/8-9, tal. gangakhed, dist. parbhani in the state of maharashtra on engineering, procurement and cons
Read moreImprovement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to parbhani malsonna muli dharkhed gangakhed join to nh-361 f sh-434 km.33/00 to 52/00 part malsonna to dharkhed new state highway tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to parbhani malsonna muli dharkhed gangakhed join to nh-361 f sh-434 km.33/00 to 52/00 part malsonna to dharkhed new state highway tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type