Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Sayala Lohagaon Malasonna Dhasadi Muli Dharkhed Gangakhed Road Sh 434 Km.46/00 To 51/00 (Part Muli Junction To Dharkhed Bridge) Actual Km 47/700 To 51/00 Tq.Gangakhed Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Sayala Lohagaon Malasonna Dhasadi Muli Dharkhed Gangakhed Road Sh 434 Km.46/00 To 51/00 (Part Muli Junction To Dharkhed Bridge) Actual Km 47/700 To 51/00 Tq.Gangakhed Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1017320_3 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno56/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779930 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual mainteance to parbhani malsonna muli dharkhed gangakhed join to nh-361 f sh-434 km.33/00 to 52/00 part malsonna to dharkhed new state highway tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to parbhani malsonna muli dharkhed gangakhed join to nh-361 f sh-434 km.33/00 to 52/00 part malsonna to dharkhed new state highway tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Improvement to gangakhed akoli kodri antarweli road sh-234 km.8/00 to 10/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.(new)
Read moreWidening and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.12/00 to 18/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Widening and special repairs to gangakhed akoli kodri road sh-234 km.12/00 to 18/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreStbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to phc at village muli. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Repairs to phc at village muli. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sayala to rajegaon road vr 12 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tq.s.raja
Improvement to sayala to rajegaon road vr 12 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tq.s.raja
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work from sh-248 to sayala (vr - 4) km 0/00 to 0/100 , 0/00 to 0/300, 0/00 to 0/700 and 1/200. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.d. work from sh-248 to sayala (vr - 4) km 0/00 to 0/100 , 0/00 to 0/300, 0/00 to 0/700 and 1/200. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt for sayala to sunegaon odr-20 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani. (limited for labour co-operative societies of parbhani district only)
Stbt for sayala to sunegaon odr-20 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani. (limited for labour co-operative societies of parbhani district only)
Read moreImprovement to balsane karle akkalkose kharde vikhran rahimpure kurukwade dhamane lohagaon road mdr-48 km.36/00 to 38/00 (part- dhamane to lohagaon) tal. shindkheda, dist.dhule
Improvement to balsane karle akkalkose kharde vikhran rahimpure kurukwade dhamane lohagaon road mdr-48 km.36/00 to 38/00 (part- dhamane to lohagaon) tal. shindkheda, dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type