Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Masla Tq. Border Dhasadi Road (Vr 88) Km 0/00 To 1/500. Tq Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Stbt To Masla Tq. Border Dhasadi Road (Vr 88) Km 0/00 To 1/500. Tq Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_938859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/315/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4366 |
| EMD | 19678 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Dept ZP Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to masla - irlad - narlad to mdr -35 road (vr-90) km 0/600 to 3/00. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to masla - irlad - narlad to mdr -35 road (vr-90) km 0/600 to 3/00. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreInfrastructure avaiable for mahadev mandap at village masla. tq. gangakhed and dist parbhani.
Infrastructure avaiable for mahadev mandap at village masla. tq. gangakhed and dist parbhani.
Read moreDevelopment of yatra sthal at mahadev mandir, masla tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Development of yatra sthal at mahadev mandir, masla tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of improvement to anandwadi to bhikarwadi to dist border road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 6/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of improvement to anandwadi to bhikarwadi to dist border road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 6/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreParbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Parbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to konerwadi to ukkadgaon 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-84). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to konerwadi to ukkadgaon 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-84). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to badwani to anandnagar road (vr-107) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to badwani to anandnagar road (vr-107) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dampuri c.d. work km 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-78). tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dampuri c.d. work km 1/00 to 2/00 (vr-78). tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type