Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Yatra Sthal At Mahadev Mandir, Masla Tq. Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Development Of Yatra Sthal At Mahadev Mandir, Masla Tq. Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1165097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/886/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4870 |
| EMD | 15799 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Gangakhed and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025240 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreInfrastructure avaiable for mahadev mandap at village masla. tq. gangakhed and dist parbhani.
Infrastructure avaiable for mahadev mandap at village masla. tq. gangakhed and dist parbhani.
Read moreDevelopment of yatra sthal at raorajur. tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Development of yatra sthal at raorajur. tq. palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.3 for magaswargiya vasti at village masla. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of anganwadi building no.3 for magaswargiya vasti at village masla. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreProviding led street light with octagonal pole in premises muslim wasti at village masla tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani.
Providing led street light with octagonal pole in premises muslim wasti at village masla tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani.
Read moreProviding led street light with octagonal pole in premises muslim wasti at village masla tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani.
Providing led street light with octagonal pole in premises muslim wasti at village masla tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of internal cc road and drain at village masla tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani (under dpdc 2025-26 jansuvidha)
Construction of internal cc road and drain at village masla tq. gangakhed dist. parbhani (under dpdc 2025-26 jansuvidha)
Read moreConstruction of tin shed at raja brhathari nath mandir, harangul. tq. gangakhed dist parbhani.
Construction of tin shed at raja brhathari nath mandir, harangul. tq. gangakhed dist parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type