Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impts To Vengurla Amboli To Dist. Border To Shirgaon Naganwadi Belgaum To State Border Road. S.H.180, Km. 89/600 To 89/700, 90/600 To 91/00, 91/800 To 92/00 (Naganwadi School Konewadi Kartanwadi) And Impts To Km.102/00 To 102/400 (Majare Karve School
|
| Description |
Impts To Vengurla Amboli To Dist. Border To Shirgaon Naganwadi Belgaum To State Border Road. S.H.180, Km. 89/600 To 89/700, 90/600 To 91/00, 91/800 To 92/00 (Naganwadi School Konewadi Kartanwadi) And Impts To Km.102/00 To 102/400 (Majare Karve School
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_940045_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.29 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and construction of road and rcc gutter on vengurla amboli state border to shirgaon naganwadi to belgaon state border road. s.h.180, km. 88/600 to 91/800, taluka-chandgad, dist.kolhapu
Improvements and construction of road and rcc gutter on vengurla amboli state border to shirgaon naganwadi to belgaon state border road. s.h.180, km. 88/600 to 91/800, taluka-chandgad, dist.kolhapu
Read moreImprovements and widening to vengurla amboli dist. border to shirgaon naganwadi to belgaum state border road. s.h.180, km. 86/600 to 88/100, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and widening to vengurla amboli dist. border to shirgaon naganwadi to belgaum state border road. s.h.180, km. 86/600 to 88/100, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to parwa kelapur wani warora kanpa road sh -314 km 89/400 to 89/600 , km 89/700 to 91/100, km 91/100 to 93/400 , km 93/400 to 93/600 in taluka chimur district -chandrapur
One year maintenance and repair to parwa kelapur wani warora kanpa road sh -314 km 89/400 to 89/600 , km 89/700 to 91/100, km 91/100 to 93/400 , km 93/400 to 93/600 in taluka chimur district -chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance of tilawani korochi tardal nimshirgav to khotwadi mdr 102 km 00/00 to 13/600 tal. hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Maintainance of tilawani korochi tardal nimshirgav to khotwadi mdr 102 km 00/00 to 13/600 tal. hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement talani pardi sawali road mdr-91 in km 0/00 to 2/00 and 3/00 to 4/600 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement talani pardi sawali road mdr-91 in km 0/00 to 2/00 and 3/00 to 4/600 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovements to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi kodali bhedashee to state border s.h.189 km. 69/300 to 73/00 (land slide area), taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi kodali bhedashee to state border s.h.189 km. 69/300 to 73/00 (land slide area), taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of gabion wall at kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi upto state border. s.h. 189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. .kolhapur
Construction of gabion wall at kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi upto state border. s.h. 189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. .kolhapur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of basani sar dhundhara road upto distt border km 25/00 to 34/00, 39/00 to 40/00, 43/600 to 63/300 (29.70 km )
Widening and strengthening of basani sar dhundhara road upto distt border km 25/00 to 34/00, 39/00 to 40/00, 43/600 to 63/300 (29.70 km )
Read moreof your Industry type